Agenda Deportiva

HORARIO DE PARTIDOS – SÁBADO, 15 DE DICIEMBRE DE 2018
HORACOMPETICIÓNEVENTOVER
09:00España – LaLiga SantanderGetafe vs Real SociedadESPN 3 (LA)
09:30Inglaterra – Premier League
Manchester City vs EvertonDirectv Sports Plus
10:00Copa Mundial de ClubesKashima Antlers vs Chivas GuadalajaraFox Sports
11:30
Alemania – BundesligaHannover 96 vs Bayern MunichFox Sports 3
11:30Alemania – BundesligaHoffenheim vs Borussia Monchengladbach
Fox Sports 2
12:00
Inglaterra – Premier LeagueTottenham Hotspur vs BurnleyESPN 3 (LA)
12:00Inglaterra – Premier LeagueWatford vs Cardiff CityDirectv Sports 2
12:00Inglaterra – Premier LeagueHuddersfield vs NewcastleDirectv Sports Plus
12:15
España – LaLiga SantanderReal Valladolid vs Atlético Madrid
ESPN 2 (LA)
13:00
Copa Mundial de ClubesEsperance Tunis vs Al AinFox Sports 2
14:00 Italia – Serie AInter Milan vs UdineseESPN
14:00Ecuador – Serie AAucas vs Mushuc RunaCH 01
14:30Alemania – BundesligaBorussia Dortmund vs Werder Bremen Fox Sports 3
14:30España – LaLiga SantanderReal Madrid vs Rayo VallecanoESPN 2 (LA)
15:45Holanda – EredivisieHeracles vs PSV EindhovenESPN 2 (MX)
16:30
Italia – Serie A
Torino vs Juventus
ESPN
ESPN 3 (LA)
16:45España – LaLiga SantanderEibar vs ValenciaDirectv Sports
17:30
Portugal – Liga NOS
Santa Clara vs Porto
ESPN 2
HORARIO DE PARTIDOS – DOMINGO, 16 DE DICIEMBRE DE 2018
HORACOMPETICIÓNEVENTOVER
08:00España – LaLiga SantanderSevilla vs GironaDirectv Sports
10:30Inglaterra – Premier League
Southampton vs ArsenalESPN 2 (LA)
10:30Inglaterra – Premier LeagueBrighton vs ChelseaDirectv Sports Plus
10:30
Holanda – EredivisieAjax vs De GraafschapESPN 2 (MX)
11:00Italia – Serie ASampdoria vs Parma
ESPN
11:30
Alemania – BundesligaRB Leipzig vs Mainz 05Fox Sports 2
12:15España – LaLiga SantanderEspanyol vs Real BetisESPN 3 (LA)
12:45Holanda – EredivisieFeyenoord vs Fortuna SittardESPN 2
13:00
Inglaterra – Premier LeagueLiverpool vs Manchester United
ESPN 2 (LA)
14:00
Ecuador – Serie ALiga de Quito vs EmelecGolTV
14:00 Italia – Serie ACagliari vs NapoliESPN
14:30España – LaLiga SantanderHuesca vs VillarrealESPN 3 (LA)
14:30Portugal – Liga NOSMarítimo vs BenficaESPN 2
16:30
Italia – Serie A
Roma vs Genoa
ESPN
ESPN 3 (LA)
16:45España – LaLiga SantanderLevante vs BarcelonaDirectv Sports
17:00
Francia – Ligue 1
Lyon vs Mónaco
ESPN
17:30
Perú – Descentralizado
Sporting Cristal vs Alianza Lima
Gol Peru
18:30
Colombia – Liga Águila
Ind. Medellin vs Junior
RCN
Win Sports
21:30
México – Liga MX (Final)
Cruz Azul vs América
Azteca 7
Las Estrellas
TDN
Univision Deportes